De amateur wielrennen uitslagen database

Wielerronde Heerle

1 - Anthony Kets
2 - Wout Roos
3 - Bart Beks

1 - Arnout Kempenaar
2 - Rico van Damme
3 - Stefan Laurijssen

Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz

1 - Hugo Cappon
2 - Quinty Keijzer
3 - Jules van den Hoogen

1 - Bo Kramer
2 - Imke Menting
3 - Raf Bastiaanssen

1 - Zeb Olsthoorn
2 - Adne Cappon
3 - Roan Schaefer

1 - Maike Tazelaar
2 - Noël Goijert
3 - Sander Tullemans

1 - Tyler Eyk
2 - Jop van Mierlo
3 - Lars Langendoen

1 - Antoine Quint
2 - Liam van Os
3 - Danijel Agricola

1 - Sente Sentjens
2 - Liam van Bylen
3 - Christiaan van Rees

NK Weg Masters

1 - Bianca van den Hoek
2 - Debby van den Berg
3 - Patty Varekamp

1 - Jack Kuper
2 - Henk Jan Borghuis
3 - Niels van Otterloo

1 - Patrick Somsen
2 - Edwin de Graaff
3 - Heini Koornberg

1 - André van Reek
2 - Jan Terpstra
3 - Jacco Konijn

1 - Edwin Ophof
2 - Chris Maas
3 - Matthieu Hendriks

1 - Ron Paffen
2 - Rinus Cerfontain
3 - Martin Pruijsers

1 - Bert Bakker
2 - John Tromp
3 - Barend Verhagen

1 - Hans van Bavel
2 - Albert Raven
3 - Raymond de Meester

NHC - Ronde van Obdam

1 - Rick van Breda
2 - Steven Stenekes
3 - Robbert-Jan Mol

1 - Emmy Pardon
2 - ingeborg Kers
3 - Wees Britt van

1 - Jennette Jansen
2 - Margret Ijdema-Groot

1 - Christa Zonneveld

Wielerronde van Abbenbroek

1 - Remco Schouten
2 - Raymond Kreder
3 - Nils Wolffenbuttel

1 - Thalita de Jong
2 - Lonneke Uneken
3 - Natalie van Gogh

1 - John Roos
2 - Jeroen Wesselius
3 - Menno Driesse

Lus van Roden

1 - Samuel WELSFORD
2 - Björn Bakker
3 - Cameron SCOTT

1 - Bodi Del Grosso
2 - Tjipke Bosma
3 - Jeffrey Cordes

Ronde van Ternaard

1 - Tessa Neefjes
2 - Andrea van Loo
3 - Marthe Roose

1 - Evert-Jan Veldkamp
2 - Mischa Groen
3 - Kyrill Visser

U23 RS - Internationaal Beloften Weekend

1 - Laurenz Rex
2 - Arne Marit
3 - Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

1 - Arne Marit
2 - Marten Kooistra
3 - Lothar Verhulst

Jeugdronde van Hollandscheveld

1 - Hugo Cappon
2 - Quinty Keijzer
3 - Luuk Buiten

1 - Zoë Brakke
2 - Dido Jalving
3 - Jaylinn Brakke

1 - Nick Riemeijer
2 - Adne Cappon
3 - Rianne Nieuwenhuis

1 - Noï Moes
2 - Maureen Abma
3 - Esmee Blok

1 - Tyler Eyk
2 - Thomas Huitema
3 - Daan Dijkman

1 - Floris Haverdings
2 - Antoine Quint
3 - Jette de Groot

1 - Thijs van der Molen
2 - Nauk ten Thije
3 - Jelrik Hiemstra

Futurumshop.nl Ronde van Ugchelen, telt mee voor Bert Franken Veluweklassement

1 - Jasper Schouten
2 - Robin Lowik
3 - Marien Bogerd

Omloop van Nijeveen

1 - Marien Bogerd
2 - Jasper Schouten
3 - Wim Stroetinga

U23 RS - Internationaal Beloften Weekend

1 - Florian Vermeersch
2 - Wessel Krul
3 - Jasper de Plus

Ronde van Epe

1 - Jelle ter Weeme
2 - Kevin van der Horst
3 - Robert de Jong

1 - Pieter Frolichs
2 - Marc Borst
3 - Arjan Seunninga

Wielerronde van Maasdijk

1 - Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
2 - Remco Schellevis
3 - Loe van Belle

1 - Jason van Dalen
2 - Marino Noordam
3 - Luuk van der Wal

1 - Jelle van Steekelenburg
2 - Yorick van Velthoven
3 - Mark Verbeek