Uitslag HAMMER-YOUTH 2019

Jeugd Cat. 4

Discipline:
Wegwielrennen
Datum:
Plaats:
SITTARD TOM DUMOULIN BIKE PARK

Alle uitslagen van HAMMER-YOUTH

Strava segment van dit evenement toevoegen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Maike Tazelaar COLIJNSPLAAT
2 Noël Goijert Westland Wil Vooruit 'S-GRAVENZANDE
3 Luke Chow HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
4 Megan Arens ZRTC Theo Middelkamp KRUININGEN
5 Sander Tullemans STRAMPROY
6 Suzanne Mulder EPE
7 Stijn Vlieland ZWAAG
8 Sjoerd Spanjaard W.C.L. Bergklimmers GELEEN
9 Selena Bas DRC de Mol NIEUW LEKKERLAND
10 Finn Bastiaanssen WV Breda SPRUNDEL
11 Pascal Cutler ASC Olympia AMSTERDAM
12 Noery Weber ASC Olympia ABCOUDE
13 Zara Ansems WV Breda LAGE ZWALUWE
14 Judith Alleleijn TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg BOCHOLTZ
15 Amy de Bruijn BERGEN OP ZOOM
16 Meike Frissen STEIN LB
17 Indy van Velzen WADDINXVEEN
18 Maeryn van den Hoogen TWC de Kempen EINDHOVEN
19 Isere Koster ETTEN- LEUR
20 Abe Beunders RWV de Spartaan DELFT
21 Roemer van Kempen SCHIJF
22 Mikai Krijt KOOG AAN DE ZAAN
23 Mathijs Klippel Willebrord Wil Vooruit ETTEN-LEUR
24 Brent van den Nouweland TWC Pijnenburg RIJEN
25 Nick Koenis Westland Wil Vooruit BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
26 Jelle de Vries Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
27 Liam Den Breejen SLIEDRECHT
28 Akira Koolbergen ZWC D.T.S. KROMMENIE
29 Lars Franken OISTERWIJK
30 Neel Lepelaars LUYKSGESTEL
31 Luken Kest OUDENBOSCH
32 Jaap van der Linden ZIJTAART
33 Linde Brouwer Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
34 Chanon Smeets STEIN
35 Eva van Beek GELDROP
36 Job Wagteveld Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
37 Yentl Ruijgh MEERSSEN
38 Danilo Baidoo HEERLEN
39 Joep Schulpen STEIN
40 Bram de Waard HEENVLIET
41 Mart van Cadsand ZRTC Theo Middelkamp WEMELDINGE
42 Maud van Izerloo DORDRECHT
43 Kim Lauwerijssen Willebrord Wil Vooruit RUCPHEN
44 Jan van Hees TEGELEN
45 Yaro Fransen RWV de Spartaan DELFT
46 Bo Klappe TWC Het Snelle Wiel EINDHOVEN
47 Stan Holthuis SLEEUWIJK
48 Cyriel van Nuland ELSLOO
49 Bjørn Hoogerheide ZRTC Theo Middelkamp GOES
50 Lotte van Merriënboer WV Breda WERNHOUT
51 Anne van Oirschot TWC Pijnenburg HELVOIRT
52 Rens Braspenning TML Dommelstreek EINDHOVEN
53 Tessa Bouten METERIK
54 Luuk Nijhoff RWV de Spartaan DELFT
55 Job van Iersel GELDROP