Uitslag HAMMER-YOUTH 2019

Jeugd Cat. 5

Discipline:
Wegwielrennen
Datum:
Plaats:
SITTARD TOM DUMOULIN BIKE PARK

Alle uitslagen van HAMMER-YOUTH

Strava segment van dit evenement toevoegen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Tyler Eyk WTC de Amstel AMSTERDAM
2 Michiel Mouris WTC de Amstel BAAMBRUGGE
3 Finn Hiemstra WV Cycling Sneek BURGUM
4 Joƫlle Eenkhoorn WV Noord-Westhoek GENEMUIDEN
5 Silas BOSSONG MORBACH-HOXEL (D)
6 Max de Lincel LRTV Swift VOORSCHOTEN
7 Cyriel Hooghwerff DRC de Mol DORDRECHT
8 Boris van der Voort KWINTSHEUL
9 Lars Langendoen RWC Ahoy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
10 Thomas Huitema W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden RODEN
11 Thomas Monkelbaan HAARLEM
12 Thijmen de Jong TER AAR
13 Daan Maessen NUTH
14 Cas Krebbers DEEST
15 Gunne VAN SINAEY SCHENDELBEKE (B)
16 Daan Hartog GRC Jan van Arckel GIESSENBURG
17 Deacon Terweij AMSTERDAM
18 Daan van Rooij WV Schijndel BERGHEM
19 Roxanne Takken ALPHEN A/D RIJN
20 Daan Dijkman GRONINGEN
21 Jop van Mierlo SIEBENGEWALD
22 Jules van Neer W.C.L. Bergklimmers ECHT
23 Meadow Willems BRUNSSUM
24 Nick Wisse ZRTC Theo Middelkamp RILLAND
25 Jasmijn van Hellemondt AR en TV de Adelaar APELDOORN
26 Nienke de Jong SCHIJF
27 Maud Adams TWC de Kempen BUDEL
28 Sveva Klok PRC Delta VIERPOLDERS
29 Jelle Peters EINDHOVEN
30 Joaquin Henskes ALMERE
31 Kaj van Niekerk PURMEREND
32 Teun Paaimans ZRTC Theo Middelkamp KAPELLE
33 Toine Broekroelofs Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
34 Veerle Muller HSV de Kampioen HAARLEM
35 Tygo Meerveld UGCHELEN
36 Mees Bassa GOUDRIAAN
37 Dennis Polfliet YERSEKE
38 Silje van Riemsdijk BEVERWIJK
39 Sem Jalving WSV Emmen KLAZIENAVEEN
40 Jitse Gabriels TWC de Kempen BUDEL
41 Merijn Schinkel ZEEWOLDE
42 Koert Weber Cycling Team Wielertoerist SWIFTERBANT
43 Matthew van Rijt W.C.L. Bergklimmers LIMBRICHT
44 Jip Schouren SWALMEN
45 Liam Haan WSV Emmen EMMEN
46 Tijn van Bergen TILBURG
47 Ruben Willemsen AR en TV de Adelaar APELDOORN
48 Pim van Leenders TML Dommelstreek GELDROP
49 Mees Alting OISTERWIJK
50 Jasper Simons TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg HEERLEN
51 Lucas Schaar PRC Delta SPIJKENISSE
52 Ivan de Man TILBURG
53 Jibbe van Dam TILBURG
54 Elise van Sighem BREDA
55 Dico van Os RRC de Pedaalridders BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
56 Max Janssen TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg LANDGRAAF
58 Kevin Janssen STEIN
DNF Senna Bakker ZWC D.T.S. WORMER
DNF Sander Nieuwhoff TULL EN 'T WAAL