Uitslag HAMMER-YOUTH 2019

Jeugd Cat. 7

Discipline:
Wegwielrennen
Datum:
Plaats:
SITTARD TOM DUMOULIN BIKE PARK

Alle uitslagen van HAMMER-YOUTH

Strava segment van dit evenement toevoegen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Thom van der Werff W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden ANNEN
2 Axel Roks WV Breda SINT WILLEBRORD
3 Mees Vlot GRTC Excelsior GOUDA
4 Hidde Swart WV de Jonge Renner OOSTERHOUT
5 Jelte Jochems FCC The Wheely's PUTTEN
6 Brent Nijboer Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
7 Stijn Berentsen RTC de Stofwolk GROENLO
8 Ingmar van den Bosch WV Avanti LISSE
9 Firn Arens ZRTC Theo Middelkamp KRUININGEN
10 Julian Vergouw WTC de Amstel AMSTERDAM
11 Toinne Vriezen W.V. Eemland AMERSFOORT
12 Martijn Mulder AR en TV de Adelaar EPE
13 Dirk Darding TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg MAASTRICHT
14 Matthijs Bink WV de Jonge Renner RIJEN
15 Mees de Vos ZRTC Theo Middelkamp HEINKENSZAND
16 Mats BERNS ASPELT
17 Samuel van der Meer W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden ASSEN
18 Jesse de Vries HOOFDDORP
19 Jelle Schieven RTC de Stofwolk ZIEUWENT
20 Koen Engberink W.V. Eemland BILTHOVEN
21 Jost van de Streek OTTOLAND
22 Björn Minneboo LEUSDEN
23 Stijn Honcoop CHAAM
24 Dirk de Groof TML Dommelstreek HEEZE
25 Stein Bocxe WV Avanti TER AAR
26 Rens Vergeer RTV de Bollenstreek WARMOND
27 Ryan de Bruijn WV Breda BERGEN OP ZOOM
28 Sem Maessen W.C.L. Bergklimmers NUTH
29 Friso de Wildt ALPHEN A/D RIJN
30 Lucas Vervoort WV Het Stadion NIEUWEGEIN
31 Igor Ouwerkerk LRTV Swift LEIDEN
32 Dylan Leyssen TWC de Kempen BUDEL
33 Colin Strik TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg HEERLEN
34 Lance Venema HEERHUGOWAARD
35 Ramon Setz TML Dommelstreek GELDROP
36 Sil Keur Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
37 Sjoerd van der Linden ZIJTAART
38 Pelle van der Putte HSV de Kampioen HAARLEM
39 Mirko de Jonghe AXEL
40 Michael Stoffers ARC Ulysses AMSTERDAM
41 Robin Schol HEERHUGOWAARD
42 Bas van Zuidam ZAAMSLAG
43 Chris Kisters WV Schijndel NUENEN
44 Daan Jurriaans West Frisia ANDIJK
45 Patrick Nieuwenhuis W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden GIETEN
46 Krijn Veldboer RTC Buitenlust HELMOND
47 Tim v.d. Poel Westland Wil Vooruit PAPENDRECHT
48 Siemen Hooiveld WV Schijndel BERGHEM
49 Jort Lahaije VILT
50 Thijs Wemmers BLESKENSGRAAF
51 Robin Pricken WV Schijndel WIJCHEN
52 Arno Raijmakers HELMOND
53 Jayden Post STRIJEN
54 Siem Kanters WV Schijndel ERP
55 Kay Romers BUCHTEN
56 Luuk Verdonck MUNSTERGELEEN
57 Gijs Daris TWC de Kempen LUYKSGESTEL
58 Christiaan van Rees GRC Jan van Arckel GROOT AMMERS
59 Jeffrey Zwart HAARLEM
60 Jan Kraus FCC Nuland OSS
61 Finn Keunen MTB Baarlo BAARLO
63 Felix van Hemert ZWC D.T.S. OOSTZAAN
64 Jip Kerssies HIJKEN
DNF Mika Vijfvinkel HOOGSTRATEN
DNS Daan de Jong Mountainbike ver. Havelte ZUIDSCHERMER
DNS Tobias Kool Hoornse Ren en Toerclub PURMEREND
DNS Sente Sentjens NEERPELT (B)
DNS Viego Tijssen WTC de Amstel AMSTELVEEN
DNS Ben Poelman RWV de Spartaan DEN HAAG
DNS Bo van Elven WV Breda ETTEN-LEUR