Uitslag RK Zuid (El./Bel./Ma./Jun.) Maren-Kessel 2019

Beloften

Discipline:
Wegwielrennen
Datum:
Plaats:
MAREN-KESSEL

Alle uitslagen van RK Zuid (El./Bel./Ma./Jun.) Maren-Kessel

Strava segment van dit evenement toevoegen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Kelvin Kanen TWC de Kempen BERGEIJK
2 Bas Sitters Willebrord Wil Vooruit ZEGGE
3 Kevin Reuvers Rudyco cycling team ZEVENBERGEN
4 Wessel Verschueren WV de Jonge Renner ULICOTEN
5 Teun Teulings WV Schijndel BREUGEL
6 Jochem Kerckhaert KSV Deerlijk VZW SCHOONDIJKE
7 Melvin Lindelauf DAVO Cycling Team - Tongeren GULPEN
8 Ramon van Bokhoven WV de Jonge Renner TILBURG
9 Philip Heijnen UWTC de Volharding OEFFELT
10 Geert Verheijen Rudyco Cycling Team RIJSBERGEN
11 Jarno van Esch WV Schijndel SINT-OEDENRODE
12 Luuk van Gestel TWC Het Snelle Wiel MOERGESTEL
13 Xavier Poels TWC Het Snelle Wiel OEFFELT
14 Jesse Huijbregts young cycling team ROOSENDAAL
15 Lars Akkermans WV de Jonge Renner OSSENDRECHT
16 Maikel Stam TWC Pijnenburg SPRANG-CAPELLE
17 Luuk Herben VZW JONG WIELERTALENT VA GRONSVELD
18 Kevin Haest Willebrord Wil Vooruit RIJSBERGEN
19 Harm Celi TWC Pijnenburg OOSTERHOUT
20 Frenky van der Vorst HALSTEREN
21 Roy Dirven TWC de Kempen BERGEIJK
22 Joris de Mönnink EINDHOVEN
23 Jeroen Hasselaar EINDHOVEN
24 Mart Muskens TWC Het Snelle Wiel HEESBEEN
25 Maarten de Nijs RSC de Zuidwesthoek HUIJBERGEN
26 Nils Sinschek WV de Jonge Renner MAASTRICHT
27 Sjors van Zandbeek WV Schijndel HEESWIJK-DINTHER
28 Guus Pril WV Schijndel BEST
29 Bas Nieuwkoop Willebrord Wil Vooruit ROOSENDAAL
30 Wout van Elzakker Club Ciclista ADI QuickStepTG HOOGERHEIDE
31 Bart Artz TWC Het Snelle Wiel WINTELRE
32 Kars ten Boske TWC Het Snelle Wiel WINTELRE
33 Berko Dorussen JvR de Batauwers BEUNINGEN GLD
DNS Bryan Bouwmans WV de Jonge Renner GEMERT
DNS Robin Blummel TWC Pijnenburg SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
DNS Justin Boone 'S HEER-HENDRIKSKINDEREN
DNS Tim Bierkens rudyco cycling team vzw STAMPERSGAT
DNS Jurgen Seelen DREUMEL
DNS Paul Gruithuijzen WV Schijndel BREUGEL
DNS Jasper Haest Willebrord Wil Vooruit ROOSENDAAL
DNS Mauro Spapen TWC Pijnenburg RIJEN
DNS Alain Broos ZANATTA GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN BAARLE NASSAU
DNS Joris Brink ROSMALEN
DNS Mika van Gestel UWTC de Volharding OSS
DNS Rick Burgmans TWC de Kempen WESTERHOVEN
DNF Jordi Steenbakkers WV Schijndel BOXTEL
DNF Tom Manders WV de Jonge Renner UDEN
DNF Jeroen Haest Willebrord Wil Vooruit RIJSBERGEN
DNF Thijs Barendregt Wielerteam Waasland VZW KRUININGEN
DNF Youri van Esch WV Schijndel SINT-OEDENRODE
DNF Sep Schuurman WV Schijndel SINT-OEDENRODE
DNF Bob Kerkhofs Willebrord Wil Vooruit WOUW