Uitslag RK Zuid (Vr./Nwl./Jun-Vr./Nwl-Ms.) 2019

Nieuwelingen

Discipline:
Wegwielrennen
Datum:
Plaats:
WOENSDRECHT

Alle uitslagen van RK Zuid (Vr./Nwl./Jun-Vr./Nwl-Ms.)

Strava segment van dit evenement toevoegen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Jesse Kramer TWC de Kempen BORKEL EN SCHAFT
2 Joren de Gruijter WV Breda BREDA
3 Vik Smulders TWC Pijnenburg LOON OP ZAND
4 Danny van Lierop SOMEREN
5 Jeremy Melis WV de Jonge Renner DONGEN
6 Noël Rokven SINT JANSTEEN
7 Bjorn Baudoin TWC de Kempen VALKENSWAARD
8 Jari Prins WV de Jonge Renner HANK
9 Wout Joore NEER
10 Moreno Tak WV de Jonge Renner FIJNAART
11 Daan van den Eijnden WV Breda PRINSENBEEK
12 Roan Konings WV de Jonge Renner OUDENBOSCH
13 Sven Mulder WV de Jonge Renner RAAMSDONKSVEER
14 Sep van Bommel HERKENBOSCH
15 Max Mosmuller 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
16 Dann Gobbels TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg KERKRADE
17 Rowan van Oord WV de Jonge Renner HANK
18 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
19 Ian Lindelauf TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg GULPEN
20 Romano Haan TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg LANDGRAAF
21 Ruud van Gestel TWC Het Snelle Wiel MOERGESTEL
22 Casper Vos ZRTC Theo Middelkamp HEINKENSZAND
23 Sam Oosterholt WV de Jonge Renner MADE
24 Marijn Dingemans WV Breda LAGE ZWALUWE
25 Sieb van der Pas HEESWIJK-DINTHER
26 Daan van den Eijnde WV Schijndel GEMERT
27 Mat van Gorp TWC de Kempen BERGEIJK
DNF Johan Dorussen JvR de Batauwers BEUNINGEN
DNF Tijn van Zandbeek HEESWIJK-DINTHER
DNF Tijn Louwerensen WV Schijndel SCHIJNDEL
DNF Lars Rouffaer W.C.L. Bergklimmers SIBBE
DNF Finn Roumen W.C.L. Bergklimmers STEIN
DNF Casper Noorloos WV de Jonge Renner KAATSHEUVEL
DNF Pierre van den Kieboom HOOGERHEIDE
DNF Tycho van Gijsel Het Vliegend Wiel AXEL
DNF Joost van Oevelen HUIJBERGEN
DNF Daan Honderdors WC Midden Limburg HORN
DNF Job Hesselink BERG EN TERBLIJT
DNF Yorick Brethouwer WV de Jonge Renner OOSTERHOUT
DNF Tijmen Graat MAASHEES
DNF Juul Thoolen HULSBERG
DNF Radan Adriaans W.C.L. Bergklimmers STEIN
DNF Wout Lulofs RSC de Zuidwesthoek BERGEN OP ZOOM
DNS Jeunke Timmermans W.C.L. Bergklimmers BINGELRADE
DNS Jasper Gabriels TWC de Kempen BUDEL
DNF Bart Rutten WV de Jonge Renner DEN HOUT
DNF Thomas Hornman PRINSENBEEK
DNF Shane Barten STEVENWEERT
DNF Joris van der Niet W.C.L. Bergklimmers ULESTRATEN
DNF Tijn Leus WV Schijndel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
DNF Luc van Cadsand WEMELDINGE
DNF Sem Kroonen WV de Jonge Renner OOSTERHOUT
DNF Yannick Rosier W.C.L. Bergklimmers ROTHEM
DNF Luke Leus WV Schijndel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
DNF Max Goris HOOGERHEIDE
DNF Bailey Groenendaal WV Schijndel SCHIJNDEL
DNF Pepijn van der Straaten TWC de Kempen BUDEL
DNF Matthijs Feringa BREDA
DNF Dave Siemons DONGEN
DNF Daan van Oirschot TWC Pijnenburg HELVOIRT
DNF Stijn Peters WV Schijndel BEST
DNF Beau Drijdijk HOOGERHEIDE
DNF Laszlo van Melis WV Schijndel HEESCH
DNF Marijn Wiskerke ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 'S HEER-HENDRIKSKINDEREN