Uitslag RK Zuid (Vr./Nwl./Jun-Vr./Nwl-Ms.) 2019

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen/Amateur-Vrouwen

Discipline:
Wegwielrennen
Datum:
Plaats:
WOENSDRECHT

Alle uitslagen van RK Zuid (Vr./Nwl./Jun-Vr./Nwl-Ms.)

Strava segment van dit evenement toevoegen

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Evy Kuijpers GRC Jan van Arckel LIEROP
2 Minke Slingerland OOSTERHOUT
3 Dèvon Kuijstermans WV de Jonge Renner OUDENBOSCH
4 Monique van de Ree ETTEN-LEUR
5 Kylie Waterreus TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg ULESTRATEN
6 Thalita de Jong HOOGERHEIDE
7 Céline van Houtum WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen DEN DUNGEN
8 Senna Feron WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen SCHIMMERT
9 Claudia Jongerius Keukens Redant Cycling Team HOOGERHEIDE
10 Sharon Dommanschet WV Breda ROOSENDAAL
11 Quinty van de Guchte Scheldespurters VZW DRIEWEGEN
12 Femke Geeris SOMEREN
13 Yva Geluk Nani Cycling MIDDELBURG
14 Tessa Veen - Backhuijs EINDHOVEN
15 Dominique van der Stelt GENDEREN
16 Ingrid van den Wijngaard OOSTERHOUT NB
17 Sylvie Swinkels WV Breda HANDEL
18 Sabine Hey KCT Kleur op Maat-BNS technics OOSTERHOUT
19 Sophie van Bakel MAASTRICHT
20 Sarah Ten Hartog KOEWACHT
21 Daimy Hellemons GRC Jan van Arckel HOEVEN
22 Rosan Baas WV Schijndel DEN DUNGEN
23 Marielle Rockland WV Breda NIJMEGEN
24 Dieke Hendriks WV Schijndel VUGHT
25 Maaike Meistrok Restore Cycling ELSHOUT
26 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel BEST
27 Hanne van Klinken TWC de Kempen GELDROP
28 Gemma Esselaar TWC de Kempen STEIN LB
DNS Lieselotte Overdevest KATTENDIJKE
DNS Britt Teunissen TWC de Kempen YSSELSTEYN LB
DNS Anne Posthuma WIJCHEN
DNS Renee van Deursen NIJMEGEN
DNS Jet Wildeman NIJMEGEN
DNS Susanne Meistrok Restore Cycling ELSHOUT
DNS Zoë Kroonen OOSTERHOUT NB
DNS Zoë Mulder vanomobil cycling team HEINKENSZAND
DNS Kirsten Peetoom TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg MAASTRICHT
DNS Chantal Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
DNS Arianna Pruisscher SITTARD
DNF Aimée Schoe Zwse MTB. Ver. X-Treme VROUWENPOLDER
DNF Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
DNF Inge van der Heijden WV Uden SCHAIJK
DNF Anouk Reen WV Breda EINDHOVEN
DNF Lise Visser PRINSENBEEK