Uitslag Veldrit van Montfoort 2019

Nieuwelingen

Discipline:
Veldrijden
Datum:
Plaats:
MONTFOORT

Alle uitslagen van Veldrit van Montfoort

Positie Naam Club Woonplaats
1 Jelte Jochems FCC The Wheely's PUTTEN
2 Christiaan van Rees GRC Jan van Arckel GROOT AMMERS
3 Juul Nagengast WRV de Peddelaars BEILEN
4 Menno Huising Westland Wil Vooruit WATERINGEN
5 David Haverdings W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden ZUIDLAREN
6 Thijs Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen RIJSSEN
7 Marvin Peters R en TV de Zwaluwen WEHL
8 Bjorn Koster W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden RODEN
9 Brent Nijboer Hanzerenners Zwolle ZWOLLE
10 Daan van den Eijnde WV Schijndel GEMERT
11 Jasper Huitema Cannibal Team RODEN
12 Daan van Lüling BODEGRAVEN
13 Mees Steenbergen RUINEN
14 Michael Boers Westland Wil Vooruit NAALDWIJK
15 Guus van den Eijnden FCV Talent BMX Team GEMERT
16 Elmar Abma WV de Driehoek WOLVEGA
17 Nick Klijn GRC Jan van Arckel LEERDAM
18 Halvar de Jager DRC de Mol BARENDRECHT
19 Thom van der Werff W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden ANNEN
20 Thijs Kortes W.V. Eemland HOOGLANDERVEEN
21 Bart Kastelein BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
22 Nauk ten Thije RTC de Stofwolk EIBERGEN
23 Julian Vergouw WTC de Amstel AMSTERDAM
24 Sjors Lugthart DEN HAAG
25 Tim van den Noort KEIJENBORG
26 Joost Stokkermans DIESSEN
27 Martijn Weeder LRTV Swift LEIDEN
28 Jordy Brouwer W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden WESTERBORK
29 Hidde Swart WV de Jonge Renner OOSTERHOUT
30 Mees van Duren WTC de Amstel NES A/D AMSTEL
31 Quin de Groot RTV de Bollenstreek NIEUW VENNEP
32 Michiel van Vliet DRC de Mol SLIEDRECHT
33 Rick Doornbos WRV de Peddelaars HIJKEN
34 Ben Poelman RWV de Spartaan DEN HAAG
35 Ryan Gal AWV de Zwaluwen NEEDE
36 Niels Brinkman W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden NOORDLAREN
37 Jelle Schieven RTC de Stofwolk ZIEUWENT
38 Daan den Breejen DRC de Mol PAPENDRECHT
39 Ryan de Bruijn WV Breda BERGEN OP ZOOM
40 Ingmar van den Bosch WV Avanti LISSE
41 Stijn Honcoop CHAAM
42 Krijn Veldboer RTC Buitenlust HELMOND
43 Felix van Hemert ZWC D.T.S. OOSTZAAN
44 Koen Engberink W.V. Eemland BILTHOVEN
45 Igor Ouwerkerk LRTV Swift LEIDEN
46 Laurens Keuning SASSENHEIM
47 Tim v.d. Poel Westland Wil Vooruit PAPENDRECHT
48 Ties Veldkamp WTC Woerden KAMERIK
49 Rens Grömmel UITHOORN
50 Bo van Elven WV Breda ETTEN-LEUR
51 Jelle Roks VEENENDAAL
52 Gijs Broere GWC de Adelaar NEDERHORST DEN BERG
53 Jesper Beiboer ZEGVELD
54 Spiek Oord WTC Woerden LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
55 Sjoerd van der Linden ZIJTAART
56 Mike Derogee Uithoornse WTC NIEUW VENNEP
57 Max van Heeswijk SCHIJNDEL
58 Justin Blok WOERDEN
59 Jeffrey Zwart HAARLEM
60 Arno Raijmakers HELMOND
DNF Thom van Herwaarden WTC Maas-Waal ROSSUM
DNF Niek van Montfort WTC Woerden WOERDEN
DNF Feiko van der Dussen GRC Jan van Arckel ARKEL
DQ Jari Prins WV de Jonge Renner HANK
DNS Sieb van der Pas HEESWIJK-DINTHER