Igor Ouwerkerk

Club:
LRTV Swift
Geboortedatum:
03/10/2005

Uitslagen

Positie Event Type Datum
28 Bereveldrit van Benschop Nationaal 28/12/2019
24 Kerstcross Nationaal 26/12/2019
24 VELDRITWEEKEND VAN BOXTEL Nationaal 22/12/2019
30 Veldrit van Woerden Nationaal 21/12/2019
36 Cyclocross Nijverdal Nationaal 15/12/2019
42 TC - 40e Nationale Veldrit van Amersfoort Nationaal 07/12/2019
21 Veldrit van Oudewater Nationaal 30/11/2019
28 Jubileum Veldritweekend Nationaal 23/11/2019
46 TC - 8e Nationale Veldrit van Rhenen Tevens RK Midden-NH-ZH Nationaal 02/11/2019
22 TC - 8e Nationale Veldrit van Rhenen Tevens RK Midden-NH-ZH Regio Kampioenschap 02/11/2019
DNS Van Den Akker Aqua Service veldrit Heeswijk-Dinther Nationaal 27/10/2019
49 Dwars door `t Zand Nationaal 26/10/2019
57 Kiremko Nacht van Woerden Nationaal 22/10/2019
24 TWC Tempo veldhoven Nationaal 20/10/2019
37 TC - UiterwaardenCross Zaltbommel Nationaal 19/10/2019
29 Internationale Telenet Superprestige Veldrit Gieten Nationaal 13/10/2019
18 Veldrit van Albrandswaard Nationaal 12/10/2019
45 Veldrit van Montfoort Nationaal 05/10/2019
63 Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nationaal 29/09/2019
12 KTN - D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Criterium 22/09/2019
8 Classic jeugd Bavelse Berg Criterium 08/09/2019
35 Kleeberg Cross Mechelen Nationaal 01/09/2019
5 Jeugdronde van Maassluis Criterium 24/08/2019
7 Ronde van 's-Gravenzande Criterium 17/07/2019
6 Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Criterium 14/07/2019
6 KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Individuele tijdrit 07/07/2019
7 KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Criterium 07/07/2019
DNS KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Individuele tijdrit 07/07/2019
5 Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Criterium 30/06/2019
7 Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Criterium 29/06/2019
8 Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Individuele tijdrit 29/06/2019
8 Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Individuele tijdrit 28/06/2019
11 Klimomnium 2019 Omnium 22/06/2019
17 NK Weg Jeugd Nederlands Kampioenschap 15/06/2019
31 HAMMER-YOUTH Criterium 08/06/2019
3 Jeugdwedstrijd Criterium 01/06/2019
DNS Output Jeugdronde Schijndel Criterium 30/05/2019
12 LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Criterium 26/05/2019
4 Grote Prijs Steenbergen Criterium 19/05/2019
6 Jeugd Afwachtingswedstrijd ZHE Tour Criterium 18/05/2019
5 Ronde van de Heksenberg Criterium 12/05/2019
10 Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Criterium 05/05/2019
10 Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde Criterium 05/05/2019
17 KTJ & KTN - 9e Kleeberg Challenge Criterium 04/05/2019
18 Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Criterium 27/04/2019
DNS D´n Bergse wielerronde Criterium 22/04/2019
8 Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Criterium 20/04/2019
7 Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Criterium 14/04/2019
18 Jeugdronde en NK selectiewedstrijd HSV de Kampioen Criterium 13/04/2019
15 Arie Verheij Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Criterium 06/04/2019
7 Jeugdronde van Gouda Criterium 30/03/2019
8 Wielerdag Huijbergen 2019 Criterium 24/03/2019
14 Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Criterium 10/03/2019
20 NK Veldrijden Jeugd Nederlands Kampioenschap 26/01/2019
DNS Alpencross Assen Nationaal 19/01/2019
21 Veldrit Uden Nationaal 13/01/2019
13 Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 2 Nationaal 06/01/2019
20 Warande Jeugdveldrit Nationaal 05/01/2019