Jordy Koenis

Uitslagen

Positie Event Type Datum
21 Jeugdveldrit Hapert Nationaal 13/10/2019
7 Jeugdronde Criterium 29/09/2019
DNS KTN - D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Criterium 22/09/2019
14 Ronde van Villapark- NK jeugd 2020 parcours!! Criterium 14/09/2019
4 Classic jeugd Bavelse Berg Criterium 08/09/2019
3 Klompenronde Criterium 07/09/2019
5 Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Criterium 01/09/2019
4 Jeugdronde van Maassluis Criterium 24/08/2019
DNS Jeugdronde van Achterveld Criterium 27/07/2019
DNS Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Criterium 14/07/2019
15 KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Criterium 07/07/2019
12 KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Individuele tijdrit 07/07/2019
DNS High Tech Crit festival Criterium 23/06/2019
6 Klimomnium 2019 Omnium 22/06/2019
11 NK Weg Jeugd Nederlands Kampioenschap 15/06/2019
20 HAMMER-YOUTH Criterium 08/06/2019
1 Jeugdwedstrijd Criterium 01/06/2019
14 LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Criterium 26/05/2019
DNS Jeugd Afwachtingswedstrijd ZHE Tour Criterium 18/05/2019
9 Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan Omnium 12/05/2019
2 Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Criterium 05/05/2019
2 Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde Criterium 05/05/2019
3 Kasseiencriterium Eijsden Criterium 28/04/2019
1 Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Criterium 27/04/2019
3 D´n Bergse wielerronde Criterium 22/04/2019
3 Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Criterium 20/04/2019
3 Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Criterium 14/04/2019
DNS Warande Jeugdronde Criterium 13/04/2019
5 Arie Verheij Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Criterium 06/04/2019
8 FYSIO plus Jeugdronde In het Gouden Hoefijzer Criterium 31/03/2019
6 Jeugdronde van Gouda Criterium 30/03/2019
8 Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Criterium 24/03/2019
DNS NK Veldrijden Jeugd Nederlands Kampioenschap 26/01/2019
DNS Jeugdveldrit Surfplas Nijstad Nationaal 20/01/2019
DNS Alpencross Assen Nationaal 19/01/2019
DNS Veldrit Uden Nationaal 13/01/2019
DNS Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 2 Nationaal 06/01/2019
DNS Warande Jeugdveldrit Nationaal 05/01/2019