Zara Ansems

Club:
WV Breda
Geboortedatum:
14/06/2007

Uitslagen

Positie Event Type Datum
12 Packaging Partners Veldrit Nationaal 27/12/2019
17 Jos van der Vleuten Cross Nationaal 21/12/2019
12 Jeugdcross Oploo Nationaal 15/12/2019
21 D´n Bergse wielerronde, veld Nationaal 14/12/2019
15 Jeugdveldrit WWV Nationaal 07/12/2019
DNS JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Nationaal 01/12/2019
23 GP DESTIL jeugd Nationaal 30/11/2019
17 Jubileum Veldritweekend Nationaal 24/11/2019
19 Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Nationaal 16/11/2019
19 Rabobank Nationale veldrit van de Reeshof (Tilburg) Nationaal 10/11/2019
20 Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Nationaal 03/11/2019
16 Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Nationaal 02/11/2019
25 Dwars door `t Zand Nationaal 26/10/2019
26 GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Nationaal 20/10/2019
14 Jeugdronde Criterium 29/09/2019
7 KTN - D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Criterium 22/09/2019
9 Ronde van Korvel Criterium 15/09/2019
2 Classic jeugd Bavelse Berg Criterium 08/09/2019
2 Klompenronde Criterium 07/09/2019
7 Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Criterium 01/09/2019
9 Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Criterium 25/08/2019
1 Jeugdronde van Achterveld Criterium 27/07/2019
7 Wielerstimuleringsdagen Meerdaagse 14/07/2019
DNF KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Criterium 07/07/2019
DNS KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Individuele tijdrit 07/07/2019
3 Klimomnium 2019 Omnium 22/06/2019
6 NK Weg Jeugd Nederlands Kampioenschap 15/06/2019
13 HAMMER-YOUTH Criterium 08/06/2019
5 Bob Scholte Memorial(omnium) Omnium 02/06/2019
3 LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Criterium 26/05/2019
1 Jeugd Afwachtingswedstrijd ZHE Tour Criterium 18/05/2019
6 Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan Omnium 12/05/2019
7 Hel van Netersel Criterium 05/05/2019
2 Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Criterium 21/04/2019
2 Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Criterium 20/04/2019
3 Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Criterium 14/04/2019
7 Warande Jeugdronde Criterium 13/04/2019
6 Rabobank jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Criterium 07/04/2019
1 Arie Verheij Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Criterium 06/04/2019
DNS Jeugdronde van Gouda Criterium 30/03/2019
DNS Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Criterium 24/03/2019
3 Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Criterium 10/03/2019
5 NK Veldrijden Jeugd Nederlands Kampioenschap 26/01/2019
7 Alpencross Assen Nationaal 19/01/2019
12 Veldrit Uden Nationaal 13/01/2019
8 Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 2 Nationaal 06/01/2019
DNS Warande Jeugdveldrit Nationaal 05/01/2019